SFK 2000 W
Menu SFK 2000 W
Ostatnie wyniki
Europe
Liga Mistrzów kobiet (Puchar)
Europe
Liga Mistrzów kobiet (Puchar)
Załaduj kolejne mecze
Skład SFK 2000 W
Nieznana pozycja
Nr | Nazwisko | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Dalal Bratović | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Indira Faković | 23 | 1 | 0 | 86' | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
14 | Minela Gačanica | 24 | 2 | 2 | 180' | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Nadija Golubović | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Lina Hadžikadunić | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Envera Hasanbegović | 28 | 2 | 0 | 94' | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Maja Hrelja | 24 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
77 | Alma Kamerić | 27 | 1 | 0 | 77' | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
20 | Jelena Koprena | 27 | 1 | 0 | 46' | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Alma Krajnić | 21 | 2 | 1 | 172' | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
17 | Amela Kršo | 33 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Mia Kuljanin | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Ana Marija Milinković | 19 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Natalija Mirković | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Zerina Piskić | 26 | 2 | 0 | 77' | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
8 | Amira Spahić | 41 | 2 | 0 | 103' | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Alisa Spahić | 33 | 1 | 0 | 29' | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
19 | Dajana Spasojević | 26 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Krstina Tanasković | 2 | 0 | 118' | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
9 | Veronika Terzić | 24 | 2 | 2 | 98' | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Đula Velagić | 22 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tabele SFK 2000 W
finał | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ferencváros W 7
Spartak Myjava W 0
SFK 2000 W 5
Flora W 3
ŽNK Mura W 7
Ljuboten W 1
Shelbourne W 3
Cardiff City W 0
BIIK Kazygurt 4
Cliftonville W 2
Hajvalia W 0
Fomget Gençlik W 6
HB Koege 3
Klaksvik W 1
Sturm Graz W 0
Stjarnan W 0
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora W 0
GKS Katowice W 0
Broendby IF 2
Minsk FK W 1
Slovacko W 3
Okzhetpes W 0
Linkoepings FC 3
Kryvbas W 0
|